OSU School of Music
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Admin
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Auditoria
Non-Class Rooms
TMV Classrm/Perf Spaces
TMV Dedicated Dept. Rooms
TMV Reg Classrooms
Venues Outside SOM
WG rooms
X Bands Steinbrenner 161
X Past HU rooms
Rooms
013
109
110
111 Midi Lab
212 Piano Lab
213
216 (Piano Lab 2)
312
316
317
318
September 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2020 - X Past HU rooms - 213
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
01:30pm~02:30pm Daniel Zipin Chamber rehearsal
2
08:00am~10:00am Emily Nothnagle lessons
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
3
4
5
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
02:00pm~07:00pm Bryon Stripling Lessons
6
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
7
08:00am~09:00am MUSIC 2262.04 - 17707 Flute/Clar/Sax Tec Lecture 8:00AM - 8:55AM
8
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
01:30pm~02:30pm Daniel Zipin Chamber rehearsal
9
08:00am~10:00am Emily Nothnagle lessons
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
10
11
12
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
02:00pm~07:00pm Bryon Stripling Lessons
13
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
14
08:00am~09:00am MUSIC 2262.04 - 17707 Flute/Clar/Sax Tec Lecture 8:00AM - 8:55AM
15
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
01:30pm~02:30pm Daniel Zipin Chamber rehearsal
16
08:00am~10:00am Emily Nothnagle lessons
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
17
18
19
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
02:00pm~07:00pm Bryon Stripling Lessons
20
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
21
08:00am~09:00am MUSIC 2262.04 - 17707 Flute/Clar/Sax Tec Lecture 8:00AM - 8:55AM
22
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
01:30pm~02:30pm Daniel Zipin Chamber rehearsal
23
08:00am~10:00am Emily Nothnagle lessons
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
24
25
26
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
02:00pm~07:00pm Bryon Stripling Lessons
27
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
28
08:00am~09:00am MUSIC 2262.04 - 17707 Flute/Clar/Sax Tec Lecture 8:00AM - 8:55AM
29
09:30am~11:30am Boris Chalakov Aural Skill online teaching
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
01:30pm~02:30pm Daniel Zipin Chamber rehearsal
30
08:00am~10:00am Emily Nothnagle lessons
11:30am~12:30pm Studio
02:00pm~04:00pm Drew Speas rehearsal
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Crew not needed
Internal
Front page entry
Public entry
View Day:
Oct 04
|
Oct 05
|
Oct 06
|
Oct 07
|
Oct 08
|
Oct 09
|
[
Oct 10
]
|
Oct 11
|
Oct 12
|
Oct 13
|
Oct 14
|
Oct 15
|
Oct 16
|
Oct 17
View Week:
Sep 06
|
Sep 13
|
Sep 20
|
Sep 27
|
[
Oct 04
]
|
Oct 11
|
Oct 18
|
Oct 25
|
Nov 01
View Month:
Aug 2020
|
Sep 2020
|
[
Oct 2020
]
|
Nov 2020
|
Dec 2020
|
Jan 2021
|
Feb 2021
|
Mar 2021
|
Apr 2021