OSU School of Music
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Admin
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Auditoria
Non-Class Rooms
TMV Classrm/Perf Spaces
TMV Dedicated Dept. Rooms
TMV Reg Classrooms
Venues Outside SOM
WG rooms
X Bands Steinbrenner 161
X Past HU rooms
Rooms
200WG Weigel Aud.
N120 TMV Recital Hall
Xternal Off Campus Perf
XX past Hu Aud
February 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Auditoria - XX past Hu Aud
<< Go To Week Before
Go To This Week
Go To Week After >>
Time:
Sun
Mar 24
Mon
Mar 25
Tue
Mar 26
Wed
Mar 27
Thu
Mar 28
Fri
Mar 29
Sat
Mar 30
07:00am
07:30am
08:00am
Set Jazz
08:30am
09:00am
MUSIC 2240 - 24269 Music History 1 Lecture 9:10AM - 10:05AM
MUSIC 2240 - 24269 Music History 1 Lecture 9:10AM - 10:05AM
Anna Dory
09:30am
MUSIC 2251 - 33623 Wrld Classical Mus Lecture 9:35AM - 10:55AM
MUSIC 2251 - 33623 Wrld Classical Mus Lecture 9:35AM - 10:55AM
10:00am
MUSIC 2242 - 24949 Music History 3 Lecture 10:20AM - 11:15AM
MUSIC 2242 - 24949 Music History 3 Lecture 10:20AM - 11:15AM
MUSIC 2022 - 24293 Lecture 10:20AM - 11:15AM Hughes Hall 100 MUSIC 2222 - 24259
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
Studio
Studio
Studio
Studio
12:00pm
Set - Cameron Reed Junior BME Horn Recital
12:30pm
Strike Jazz combos
Tim Donel
MUSIC 2252 - 24274 Histry Rock & Roll Lecture 12:45PM - 2:05PM
Voice Studio
MUSIC 2252 - 24274 Histry Rock & Roll Lecture 12:45PM - 2:05PM
01:00pm
Cameron Reed Junior BME Horn Recital
01:30pm
Strike Jazz combos
02:00pm
Tim Donel
Set - Alexandra Goad Junior BM Flute Recital
02:30pm
Austin Friedrichsen rehearsal
Austin Friedrichsen rehearsal
03:00pm
Alexandra Goad Junior BM Flute Recital
03:30pm
Set - James O'Connor Junior BME Jazz Percussion recital dress rehearsal
04:00pm
James O'Connor Junior BME Jazz Percussion recital dress rehearsal
Anna Dorey
04:30pm
Set - Nicholas Young MA Double Bass Recital dress rehearsal
05:00pm
Nicholas Young MM Double Bass recital dress rehearsal
05:30pm
Set - Nicholas Young MA Double Bass Recital
06:00pm
Anna Dorey
06:30pm
Flute-Principal Lecture 6:30PM - 7:25PM
Nicholas Young MA Double Bass Recital
07:00pm
Set
07:30pm
Set - Alexandra Goad Junior BM Flute recital dress rehearsal
08:00pm
Alexandra Goad Junior BM Flute recital dress rehearsal
Trombone Ensemble concert
Set - Cameron Reed Junior BME Horn Recital dress reheaarsal
08:30pm
Cameron Reed Junior BME Horn Recital dress rehearsal
09:00pm
09:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
<< Go To Week Before
Go To This Week
Go To Week After >>
Crew not needed
Internal
Front page entry
Public entry
View Day:
Mar 18
|
Mar 19
|
Mar 20
|
Mar 21
|
Mar 22
|
Mar 23
|
[
Mar 24
]
|
Mar 25
|
Mar 26
|
Mar 27
|
Mar 28
|
Mar 29
|
Mar 30
|
Mar 31
View Week:
Feb 24
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 17
|
[
Mar 24
]
|
Mar 31
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 21
View Month:
Jan 2019
|
Feb 2019
|
[
Mar 2019
]
|
Apr 2019
|
May 2019
|
Jun 2019
|
Jul 2019
|
Aug 2019
|
Sep 2019